Voltar para página inicial
#
23/11/2015

#
23/11/2015

                        Resultado Final das Olimpíadas de Matemática

                                                    Ensino Fundamental  I - 2015

2ºano

 

ALEXANDRA ANDRADE DANTAS - 2º I M

ALISSON DOS SANTOS FREITAS - 2º I M

BRENDA DE ARAUJO P. XAVIER - 2º I M

CALVIN MONTEIRO GOMES - 2º II M

GIOVANNA GHIARA M. DE OLIVEIRA  - 2º T

ISABELA PEREIRA SCHNEIDER - 2º I M

JULIANNA ARAUJO DE ARAUJO - 2º T

LIDIANE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - 2º I M

RAFAEL PIRES CARVALHO - 2º I T

YASMIN SILVA CALDAS - 2º I M

3ºano

 

ENZO MARQUES N. PEREIRA - 3º I M

JESSICA BRUNO DA SILVA - 3º I M

LARISSA DA COSTA AMARAL - 3º II M

LAURA DOS SANTOS BAPTISTA - 3º I M

LEONAM RICARDO R.G. DA SILVA - 3º I M

LETÍCIA PEREIRA DE LIMA - 3º II M

LETÍCIA SILVA MARQUES - 3º II M

 MARIA CRISTINA QUINTANILHA - 3º I M

MARIA CLARA CUNHA DA SILVA - 3º I M

MARIA CLARA VALERIANO DE SOUZA - 3º I M

MARIA VITÓRIA S. O. DOS SANTOS - 3º II M

MARCOS VINICIUS M. DE SOUZA - 3º T

MATHEUS MATHIAS DA SILVA - 3º II M

MATHEUS PAULO DA SILVA - 3º T

MURILO BEZERRA FERNANDES - 3º I M

OSCAR VILAMIR RIBEIRO JÚNIOR - 3º I M

PEDRO POSSATO BATISTA DOS SANTOS - 3º T

RAIANNE YASMIN SANTOS FERREIRA - 3º II M

RYAN AUGUSTO ABREU DE MESQUITA - 3º T

4ºanoº

 

ANA CAROLINA QUINTANILHA  -  4º I M

ANA CLARA HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS -  4º T

ALEX MACIEL DA SILVA JUNIOR -  4º I M

BRUNA DE ABREU LIMA -  4º II M

BRYAN DUARTE DE ARAUJO PEREIRA -  4º T

CARLOS EDUARDO B. GUEVARA VIEIRA -  4º I M

DANIEL DA COSTA FARIA -  4º I M

DANIEL HENRIQUE LOIOLA DA ROCHA -  4º I M

 ÉRIC PAIVA BARCELLOS -  4º I M

GABRIEL SANTOS PINTO -  4º T

JULIA DA SILVA GUERRA -  4º I M

 KEMILLY SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO -  4º I M

LETICIA NUNES M. DOS SANTOS -  4º T

NATHALIA DE ANDRADE GOMES -  4º I M

RAYSSA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS -  4º II M

5ºano

 

ANA CLARA DA SILVA SEGOVIA - 5 º T

BRUNNA VICTORIA LIMA DA SILVA - 5 º I M

DANILO SARAIVA RIBEIRO - 5 º I M

FERNANDA ROSA DA SILVA - 5 º II M

LAYS KOBBI  D'AGUILA DE SOUZA - 5 º II M

MARCELLY VICTORIA MARQUES VEIGA - 5 º I M

                                                           Ensino Fundamental  II - 2015

6ºano

 

CAIO ALMIR ARRUDA SANTANA SILVA - 6 I T

CAMILLE VICTORIA D. DA S. DE MIRANDA - 6º I M

FERNANDA DE REZENDE ALCÂNTARA - 6º II M

GABRIEL DE ALBUQUERQUE SILVA  - 6º IM

GIOVANNA R. DA SILVA CELESTINO - 6º I M

LARA MARTINS BRAGA DE CASTRO - 6º II M

NATHAN SOARES F. MONTEIRO - 6º II M

 

7ºano

 

ALEXANDER GUILHERME L. F. DA FONSECA - 7º M

CARLOS HANIEL DA SILVA ALVES  - 7º I T

DIÓGENES LIMA SARMENTO - 7º I T

GUSTAVO CERQUEIRA BARROS - 7º I T

JOÃO PEDRO WERNECK DUARTE VAZ - 7º I T

MATHEUS FERREIRA DIAS - 7º I T

YGOR MATHEUS SILVA DO AMARAL -7º M

YURI RICARDO SILVA DO AMARAL - 7º M

 

8ºanoº

 

ALLAN FELIX DA FONSECA  - 8º II M

BIANCA TORRES OLIVEIRA - 8º T

CAIO EDUARDO MARINHO NUNES DA SILVA - 8º T

DAVI MAGALHÃES ALMEIDA - 8º I M

GABRIELA EDUARDA DE LISBÔA FARIA - 8º T

ISABELLE VITORIA ANDRADE LIMA - 8º II M
LARYSSA SILVA CALDAS - 8º I M
MELISSA MARQUES DE SA LOPES - 8º I M
VINICIUS RIBEIRO DE SOUZA SCHLIESING- 8º II M
VITÓRIA BARROSO DA CUNHA - 8º T

9ºano

 

 EDUARDO SILVA ROXO - 9º II M
JENNIFER LOPES FEITOSA DA SILVA - 9º II M

  ENSINO MÉDIO   2015

                              

1ª Série do Ensino Médio - Manhã

Fernando de Souza Furtado

Júlia da Silva Motta. 

 

2ª Série I do Ensino Médio

 

Arthur Azevedo de Oliveira. 

Lucas Lopes Patrício. 

 

 

2ª Série II do Ensino Médio

Philipe Oliveira Vieira. 

 

3ª Série do Ensino Médio

João Pedro Rangel. 

Antônio Fylipe Guimarães. 

Yohan da Silva Cerqueira. 

Diego Matias da Silva. 

 

1ª Série do Ensino Médio - Tarde

Caren Pereira de Souza