Voltar para página inicial

OLIMPÍADA DE MATEMÁTICA 2014

PARABÉNS!

2º ano

Ana Carolina Liduino Novaes  

Larissa da Costa Amaral

Laura dos Santos Baptista

Leonam Ricardo Rodrigues

Letícia Pereira de Lima

Letícia Silva Marques

Maria Clara Cunha da Silva

Maria Cristina Quintanilha Rodrigues

Matheus Pittigliani Titonelli

Nathalia Menezes de Souza Santiago

Thiago Braga de Carvalho

Victorya Frota Teixeira da Silva

Vitória de Mello da Silva

3º ano

Ainoã Sant’Anna Ribeiro

Alex Maciel da Silva Junior

Ana Carolina Quintanilha Rodrigues

Ana Clara Henrique Vasconcelos

Carlos Eduardo Blanco Guevara

Daniel Costa Faria

Eric Paiva Barcellos

Fenanda de Moura Alcantara

Gabriel Santos Pinto

Kamilly Alves Brandão Vasconcelos

Kemilly Santos do Nascimento

Letícia Nunes Mendonça Santos

Lucas Martins de Oliveira

Luiz Claudio Torres

Luiza Queiroz da Silva

Marcelo Pereira Pinto

Maria de Fátima Damasceno da Cunha

Maria Eduarda Silvestre e Silva

Matheus Kauã dos Santos Pedro

Miguel Augusto Marques Veiga

Pedro Carvalho Lins da Silva

Pedro Henrique Góes

Rayssa Vieira dos Santos

Thainá Maria Luiz da Silva

 

4º ano

Beatriz da Silva Malheiros

Bruna Ferreira Souza da Silva

Felipe Araruna Costa

Gabrieli Botelho Silva de Souza

João Vitor Gomes Oliveira Padilha

Julia Boechat Sassui

Kauã Lucas Ribeiro de Paula

Lays Kobbi de Magalhães

Marcelly Victoria Marques Veiga

Maria Clara de Almeida dos Santos

Marianna Ribeiro Souza Schliesing

Mayara de Oliveira Sá Floriano

Theo Rodrigues Craveiro Lima

5º ano

Ana Beatriz Silva Santana

Camille Victória Diniz da Silva

Cauan Luiz de Aguiar Vencelau

Fernanda Abreu Ferreira da Silva

Fernanda de Rezende Alcântara

Julia Gabriela Farias Carreira

Lara Martins Braga de Castro

Leandro Azevedo Luiz Carneiro

Lorena Alencar Palhares

Mariana da Silva Serpa de Oliveira

Nathan Phillipe Vieira dos Santos

Nathan Soares Fernandes Monteiro

Renan Menezes de Sousa

                                                         

 

                                         6º ano

Ana Clara de Paula Cerqueira Vieira

Erick Luis Silva de Oliveira Monteiro Costa

Luana Morais Silva

Mateus Damasceno da Cunha

Matheus Ferreira Dias

Matheus Ramos Fonseca

Pedro Henrique Crizóstomo Cazuca

Ygor Matheus Silva do Amaral

7º ano

Allan Felix da Fonseca

Bianca Torres Oliveira

Bruna Nunes Soares

Caio Eduardo Marinho Nunes da Silva

Davi Magalhães Almeida

Felipe Martins Quintanilha

Isabelle Vitoria Andrade Lima

Karina Oliveira Simões

Larissa Vitoria Ribeiro dos Santos

Vinicius Ribeiro de Souza Schliesing

Yan Luiz Pinto de Oliveira

8º ano

Gabriel Farias Pinheiro Dutra

Lucas Felipe Xavier de Assis

Thiago Lima Messias de Souza

9º ano

Fabio de Barros Santana Junior

Matheus da Silva Campos Machado

Patrick da Silva de Araujo

1º Ano do Ensino Médio

Rodolfo Ignacio da Silva

2º Ano do Ensino Médio

Antonio Fylipe Guimarães Lopes

3º Ano do Ensino Médio

Jennifer Cruz de Souza